Biography

Adrienne Manning Quick Facts

Alias: Hot Adri, Sweet Adri, Adrienne Manniing
Date of Birth: 10/13/1985
Home Town: Omaha, Nebraska, USA
Measurements: 34B-25-36
Height: 5′8
Hair Color: Auburn
Eye Color: Blue

Adrienne Manning Biography.

Adrienne Manning is relatively new to the adult industry scene but during her career so far she has starred in two adult feature films in vignette and compilation pieces.

Adrienne Manning stands at 5’8 and weighs in at 121lbs. This auburn haired beauty has won a number of awards including: Gallery Magazine Girl Next Door of the Month – July 2007, Hustler Real College Girl – 2007, Hustler Beaver Hunt – 2007 and Twisty’s Treat of the Month – May 2010.

During her adult career, Adrienne Manning has worked with just two adult production studios including ATK and Chrome Lady Productions. Adrienne has had the opportunity to work alongside a number of adult stars including: Jelena Jensen, Tori Black, Marie McCray and Sammie Rhodes.

neno

you look great baby,like to fuck you hard...

Reply

10sun

i love you

Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Latest Adrienne Manning Updates

Updates From My Pornstar Blogs


Ashley Fires
5 min /

Lucie Cline
15 photos /

Bridgette B
24 photos /

Kagney Linn Karter
18 photos /

Scarlett Bloom
15 photos /

Bonnie Rotten
8 min /

Eva Long
8 min /

Alexa Grace
16 photos /

Melody Parker
4 min /

Georgia Jones
8 min /

Teagan Presley
18 photos /

Lexi Luna
4 min /

Angela White
8 min /

Jessa Rhodes
16 photos /

Gina Jolie
24 photos /

Athena Faris
16 photos /

Uma Jolie
15 photos /

Karmen Karma
8 min /

Carolina Sweets
16 photos /

Kendra Spade
8 min /